fuct^perfection (alessergrey) wrote,
fuct^perfection
alessergrey

  • Mood:
  • Music:

blahness

peter's hot...he just doesn't know it.

(Peter): >.<;;; ....omfg, I look like CRAP right now. WTF?? Nuh-uhh...

*mandy steals keyboard back* Yes, you're hot. we all know it. CALM DOWN!

But yea. I miss my jarron. even tho i saw him today...for a whole 2 mintues. *wierd noise then yells MINE really loudly* Kae no steal. Bad Kae. I know my boyfriend's hot but he's MINE!!!!!!!!!!! lol. Love you Kae.

I hate you. I don't know why but i do. (just kidding. I really do LUFF you)

okbyenowkthx.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments